Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 107.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32774601-1793901369329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32774601-AZyJscR1Jz_uA5CLO8uX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 4.6m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32774601-1793901369329
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32774601-AZyJscR1Jz_uA5CLO8uX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 2.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 264.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 388.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 107.7k |