Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2016
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32769977-1793903952107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32769977-X16-BD-35-WU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2015 - 31 Mar 2016
Context: D-2015M4-2016M3
Unit: u-DKK
Net result
DKK 1.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32769977-1793903952107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32769977-X16-BD-35-WU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2015 - 31 Mar 2016
Context: D-2015M4-2016M3
Unit: u-DKK
Equity
DKK 0
Equity ratio: 0%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32769977-1793903952107
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32769977-X16-BD-35-WU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2015 - 31 Mar 2016
Context: I-2016-3-E
Unit: u-DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2012 | — | DKK -23.3m |
| 2013 | — | DKK -23.4m |
| 2014 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2015 | — | DKK 1.6m |
| 2016 | — | DKK 1.7m |