Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -160.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32674534-1793946520305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32674534-AZ7gTzpLJsD7XaxeXw4C-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -129.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32674534-1793946520305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32674534-AZ7gTzpLJsD7XaxeXw4C-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -184.5k
Equity ratio: -62.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32674534-1793946520305
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32674534-AZ7gTzpLJsD7XaxeXw4C-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -6.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -40.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -62k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -129.3k |