Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2018
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32657982-1793921942075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32657982-AWvWINU4IXJRhhXBL2Fh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32657982-1793921942075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32657982-AWvWINU4IXJRhhXBL2Fh-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.6m
Equity ratio: -14.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32657982-1793921942075
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32657982-AWvWINU4IXJRhhXBL2Fh-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2015 | — | DKK 166.2k |
| 2016 | — | DKK -567.3k |
| 2017 | DKK 249.8k | DKK -1.9m |
| 2018 | — | DKK -1.2m |