Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32650198-1793932028519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32650198-AZ8cvKFU5Z0LpFBRt5c1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 64.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32650198-1793932028519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32650198-AZ8cvKFU5Z0LpFBRt5c1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 1.1m
Equity ratio: 98.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32650198-1793932028519
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32650198-AZ8cvKFU5Z0LpFBRt5c1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 5k |
| 2023 | DKK 348k | DKK 289.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 64.1k |