Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 59.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32555810-1793941155395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32555810-AZtzbG_w7yUF1StKjKsL-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 23.7k
Equity ratio: 4.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32555810-1793941155395
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32555810-AZtzbG_w7yUF1StKjKsL-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 78k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 303.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 112k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 59.6k |