Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -35.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32469191-1793860484496
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32469191-AZ8JHYiiY4y0EUXkt3F9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Feb 2025 - 31 Jan 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -41.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32469191-1793860484496
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32469191-AZ8JHYiiY4y0EUXkt3F9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Feb 2025 - 31 Jan 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 791.6k
Equity ratio: 76.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32469191-1793860484496
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32469191-AZ8JHYiiY4y0EUXkt3F9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Feb 2025 - 31 Jan 2026
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | DKK 296 | DKK 22 |
| 2024 | DKK 209 | -DKK 121 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -25.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -41.4k |