Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -144.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32447392-1793944861662
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32447392-AZ8U7EM_5Z0LpFBRtEpI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -144.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32447392-1793944861662
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32447392-AZ8U7EM_5Z0LpFBRtEpI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -1.6m
Equity ratio: -56.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32447392-1793944861662
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32447392-AZ8U7EM_5Z0LpFBRtEpI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 121.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -144.5k |