Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 65.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32363601-1793906133749
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32363601-AZgNyKu5hegZy6r8KBft-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 38.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32363601-1793906133749
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32363601-AZgNyKu5hegZy6r8KBft-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 372.8k
Equity ratio: 21.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32363601-1793906133749
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32363601-AZgNyKu5hegZy6r8KBft-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DKK 931.6k | DKK 8.9k |
| 2022 | DKK 1.3m | DKK 53.3k |
| 2023 | DKK 762 | DKK 52 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 38.6k |