Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -16.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32362389-1793946304091
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32362389-AZ9Fm5543IJM1qH2DBCa-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 163.2k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32362389-1793946304091
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32362389-AZ9Fm5543IJM1qH2DBCa-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -78.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -17.3k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 29 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.1k |