Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 652
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32345158-1793950224992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32345158-AZ6hPdP3HpprI11O8sLE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: DKK
Net result
-DKK 652
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32345158-1793950224992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32345158-AZ6hPdP3HpprI11O8sLE-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx7
Unit: DKK
Equity
-DKK 34
Equity ratio: -661.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32345158-1793950224992
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32345158-AZ6hPdP3HpprI11O8sLE-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -445k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -14.5k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 652 |