Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32310982-1793892856183
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32310982-AaDUuEVsdYmTvyoqP4PB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: D-2025-2026
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32310982-1793892856183
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32310982-AaDUuEVsdYmTvyoqP4PB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: D-2025-2026
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 61%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32310982-1793892856183
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32310982-AaDUuEVsdYmTvyoqP4PB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: I-2025-2026
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2025 | — | — |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1.2m |