Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32309240-1793952825141
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32309240-AZ2-eG_NJ8g52wzXche7-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 958.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32309240-1793952825141
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32309240-AZ2-eG_NJ8g52wzXche7-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 2.6m
Equity ratio: 29.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32309240-1793952825141
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32309240-AZ2-eG_NJ8g52wzXche7-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -9.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 203.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 972.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 958.8k |