Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -20.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32297706-1793864955109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32297706-AZzDPJ0pJz_uA5CLUrzy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 65.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32297706-1793864955109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32297706-AZzDPJ0pJz_uA5CLUrzy-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 2.8m
Equity ratio: 70.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32297706-1793864955109
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32297706-AZzDPJ0pJz_uA5CLUrzy-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -154.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 198.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 65.3k |