Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 22.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32266231-1793930072225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32266231-AZ1D4Fm5UOE-jG7uT354-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -6.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32266231-1793930072225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32266231-AZ1D4Fm5UOE-jG7uT354-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 430.3k
Equity ratio: 32.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32266231-1793930072225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32266231-AZ1D4Fm5UOE-jG7uT354-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 50 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 35 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 13.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -6.6k |