Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -171k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32260152-1793907250815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32260152-AZz2ial4rcE9-QwkubeS-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -179.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32260152-1793907250815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32260152-AZz2ial4rcE9-QwkubeS-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -258.3k
Equity ratio: -122.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32260152-1793907250815
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32260152-AZz2ial4rcE9-QwkubeS-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 288k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 213.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -73.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -179.6k |