Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 210.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32259308-1793882988179
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32259308-AZs1SRfkzdSl42S2VN1V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 143.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32259308-1793882988179
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32259308-AZs1SRfkzdSl42S2VN1V-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 968.5k
Equity ratio: 36.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32259308-1793882988179
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32259308-AZs1SRfkzdSl42S2VN1V-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 90.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 155.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -340.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 143.5k |