Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -41.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32157904-1793914549463
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32157904-AaGgxAf2VrZMR6R7CkDJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32157904-1793914549463
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32157904-AaGgxAf2VrZMR6R7CkDJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 7.9m
Equity ratio: 85.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32157904-1793914549463
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32157904-AaGgxAf2VrZMR6R7CkDJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 798k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 679.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 546.8k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 1.1m |