Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 18.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32149049-1793900379044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32149049-AZ7VfwDzJsD7XaxeWgvU-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 14.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32149049-1793900379044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32149049-AZ7VfwDzJsD7XaxeWgvU-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 40.6m
Equity ratio: 73.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32149049-1793900379044
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32149049-AZ7VfwDzJsD7XaxeWgvU-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.9m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 14.8m |