Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 356.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32140475-1793920746007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32140475-AZsSAfwhzdSl42S2RHwx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 9.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32140475-1793920746007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32140475-AZsSAfwhzdSl42S2RHwx-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 24.8m
Equity ratio: 87.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32140475-1793920746007
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32140475-AZsSAfwhzdSl42S2RHwx-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 10.1m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 8.7m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 9.2m |