Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 756.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32096832-1793926012526
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32096832-AZ5Vv54bknvYNIA8YWiK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 881.7k
Equity ratio: 23.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32096832-1793926012526
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32096832-AZ5Vv54bknvYNIA8YWiK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 361k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 355.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 409.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 756.7k |