Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 474.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32085067-1793951873970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32085067-AZt-QoEVzdSl42S2dOzj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 355.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32085067-1793951873970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32085067-AZt-QoEVzdSl42S2dOzj-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 779.1k
Equity ratio: 48.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32085067-1793951873970
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32085067-AZt-QoEVzdSl42S2dOzj-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 153.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 627.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 262.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 355.5k |