Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 6.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32063632-1793908775015
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32063632-AZoQKCHRPMxtQRK5Fcdd-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 4.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32063632-1793908775015
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32063632-AZoQKCHRPMxtQRK5Fcdd-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 13.8m
Equity ratio: 50.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-32063632-1793908775015
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-32063632-AZoQKCHRPMxtQRK5Fcdd-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2001 | — | DKK 650k |
| 2002 | — | DKK 254k |
| 2020 | — | DKK 254k |
| 2021 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -5.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 4.7m |