Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31936403-1793900486434
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31936403-AaCFyqhi8GijRijUXnN1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 11m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31936403-1793900486434
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31936403-AaCFyqhi8GijRijUXnN1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 100.8m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31936403-1793900486434
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31936403-AaCFyqhi8GijRijUXnN1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -7.1m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.8m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 11m |