Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 951k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31895103-1793883916893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31895103-AaCzv0EcpJcw4NTEIXvc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 4.8m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31895103-1793883916893
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31895103-AaCzv0EcpJcw4NTEIXvc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 345 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 713 |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 908 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 951k |