Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -8.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31894565-1793926373885
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31894565-AZ9cg6KV_zzpBVKoroYM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vEUR
Net result
DKK -12.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31894565-1793926373885
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31894565-AZ9cg6KV_zzpBVKoroYM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vEUR
Equity
DKK 515k
Equity ratio: 97.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31894565-1793926373885
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31894565-AZ9cg6KV_zzpBVKoroYM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx6
Unit: vEUR
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 130.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 34.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 37.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.7k |