Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31856965-1793927872866
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31856965-AaFjCdzOdYmTvyoqdNj2-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 432.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31856965-1793927872866
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31856965-AaFjCdzOdYmTvyoqdNj2-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 99.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31856965-1793927872866
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31856965-AaFjCdzOdYmTvyoqdNj2-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c2300
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 138.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 297.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 193.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 432.7k |