Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -136.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31782902-1793926425024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31782902-AaAyyTxJQ57F209eh0XX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 4.2m
Equity ratio: 99.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31782902-1793926425024
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31782902-AaAyyTxJQ57F209eh0XX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 728.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -443.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2m |
| 2026 | — | DKK -136.7k |