Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -24.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31769655-1793951787388
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31769655-AZ1E7iuRucE85rkondiF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -12.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31769655-1793951787388
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31769655-AZ1E7iuRucE85rkondiF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.7m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31769655-1793951787388
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31769655-AZ1E7iuRucE85rkondiF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | -DKK 72 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 29 |
| 2024 | — | DKK -49.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.2k |