Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 491.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31766095-1793946856914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31766095-AZ8TcGIdcguJTV-xGE1n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 366.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31766095-1793946856914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31766095-AZ8TcGIdcguJTV-xGE1n-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 50.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31766095-1793946856914
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31766095-AZ8TcGIdcguJTV-xGE1n-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 558k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 719.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 101k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 366.8k |