Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 114k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31761883-1789606987717
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31761883-AZx7HtOSJz_uA5CLNUj9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 60.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31761883-1789606987717
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31761883-AZx7HtOSJz_uA5CLNUj9-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -165.3k
Equity ratio: -14.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31761883-1789606987717
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31761883-AZx7HtOSJz_uA5CLNUj9-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 41k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 43.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -350.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 60.5k |