Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31755042-1793917175655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31755042-AZsCl6gLoavC2P6E9J75-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 794.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31755042-1793917175655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31755042-AZsCl6gLoavC2P6E9J75-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 71.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31755042-1793917175655
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31755042-AZsCl6gLoavC2P6E9J75-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 190.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 435.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 657.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 794.7k |