Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 8.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31754496-1793897501515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31754496-AZTNxwPUpaxeM8OT1yP1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 7.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31754496-1793897501515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31754496-AZTNxwPUpaxeM8OT1yP1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 10.9m
Equity ratio: 45.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31754496-1793897501515
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31754496-AZTNxwPUpaxeM8OT1yP1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.8m |
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 5.6m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 7.1m |