Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31593387-1793951862982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31593387-AZuDNm-Z7MFYLSEqDwsm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 207.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31593387-1793951862982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31593387-AZuDNm-Z7MFYLSEqDwsm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 11.9m
Equity ratio: 26.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31593387-1793951862982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31593387-AZuDNm-Z7MFYLSEqDwsm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 4m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 488.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 274.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 207.7k |