Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -14.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31584396-1793927908208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31584396-AZ6nVvrDHpprI11O9JB9-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -456.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31584396-1793927908208
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31584396-AZ6nVvrDHpprI11O9JB9-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -27.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -33.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -34.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -14.1k |