Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31493986-1793891974740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31493986-AZXcRMoo3Ow5rcFvukJr-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 9.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31493986-1793891974740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31493986-AZXcRMoo3Ow5rcFvukJr-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 148.9k
Equity ratio: 46.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31493986-1793891974740
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31493986-AZXcRMoo3Ow5rcFvukJr-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 6.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 25.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -69.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 9.4k |