Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -52.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31488079-1793951260152
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31488079-AZ3UG4ftJ-g-xiNhJMxt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -161.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31488079-1793951260152
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31488079-AZ3UG4ftJ-g-xiNhJMxt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -345.2k
Equity ratio: -141%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31488079-1793951260152
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31488079-AZ3UG4ftJ-g-xiNhJMxt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 17.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 280.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 96.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -161.9k |