Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 450k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31487900-1793887117695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31487900-AZyLJKXcz53i_6-1MP17-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 624k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31487900-1793887117695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31487900-AZyLJKXcz53i_6-1MP17-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 17m
Equity ratio: 93.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31487900-1793887117695
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31487900-AZyLJKXcz53i_6-1MP17-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 670k | DKK -345k |
| 2023 | DKK 830k | DKK 498k |
| 2024 | DKK 853k | DKK 514k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 624k |