Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 8.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31471265-1793938148814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31471265-AZ8Dn5dycguJTV-xD5Wn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -102.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31471265-1793938148814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31471265-AZ8Dn5dycguJTV-xD5Wn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 1.5m
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31471265-1793938148814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31471265-AZ8Dn5dycguJTV-xD5Wn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | DKK 65.7k |
| 2023 | DKK 0 | DKK 437.9k |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK 63 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -102.2k |