Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31422981-1793912072062
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31422981-AZ6Dk7AvmjPA00NuzqTx-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 700.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31422981-1793912072062
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31422981-AZ6Dk7AvmjPA00NuzqTx-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 5m
Equity ratio: 51.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31422981-1793912072062
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31422981-AZ6Dk7AvmjPA00NuzqTx-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 569.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 451.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 431.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 700.3k |