Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31375606-1793925144282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31375606-AaGhiI42bXKf1TVIB-Dv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK 892.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31375606-1793925144282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31375606-AaGhiI42bXKf1TVIB-Dv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 3.6m
Equity ratio: 55.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31375606-1793925144282
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31375606-AaGhiI42bXKf1TVIB-Dv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 350k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 488.5k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 892.3k |