Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31373689-1793884097066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31373689-AZsw4wNK7MFYLSEq61dP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31373689-1793884097066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31373689-AZsw4wNK7MFYLSEq61dP-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 3.8m
Equity ratio: 60.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31373689-1793884097066
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31373689-AZsw4wNK7MFYLSEq61dP-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.9m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 974.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -6.4m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.4m |