Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31370868-1793897312688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31370868-AZswUKL5zdSl42S2UlZC-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 27.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31370868-1793897312688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31370868-AZswUKL5zdSl42S2UlZC-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 2.3m
Equity ratio: 67.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31370868-1793897312688
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31370868-AZswUKL5zdSl42S2UlZC-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -172.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 207.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 27.6k |