Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 75.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31362121-1793864987723
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31362121-AZrtnhKB6oLUEBWhgP9T-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -64.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31362121-1793864987723
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31362121-AZrtnhKB6oLUEBWhgP9T-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -639.2k
Equity ratio: -28.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31362121-1793864987723
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31362121-AZrtnhKB6oLUEBWhgP9T-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -18k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -23k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -54.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -64.3k |