Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 96.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31361397-1793921800244
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31361397-AZ6sWR8VS-Xa9pArW1cg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 61.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31361397-1793921800244
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31361397-AZ6sWR8VS-Xa9pArW1cg-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 502.5k
Equity ratio: 30.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31361397-1793921800244
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31361397-AZ6sWR8VS-Xa9pArW1cg-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 50k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -65.9k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 171.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 61.6k |