Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
DKK 32k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31332478-1793917096665
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31332478-AZu8WAS2yC0bbtQ-2zoY-1
XBRL: fsa:Revenue
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 1.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31332478-1793917096665
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31332478-AZu8WAS2yC0bbtQ-2zoY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 2.7m
Equity ratio: 96.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31332478-1793917096665
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31332478-AZu8WAS2yC0bbtQ-2zoY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 64k | DKK 28k |
| 2023 | DKK 64k | DKK -3.2k |
| 2024 | DKK 64k | DKK 6.7k |
| 2025 | DKK 32k | DKK 1.3k |