Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 8
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31331390-1793911883403
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31331390-AZoqo2j0WjQ1akoCB4Y6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx53
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 213
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31331390-1793911883403
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31331390-AZoqo2j0WjQ1akoCB4Y6-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx53
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 455
Equity ratio: 96.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31331390-1793911883403
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31331390-AZoqo2j0WjQ1akoCB4Y6-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx62
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 33.5k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -136.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -67.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 213 |