Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -28.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31330122-1793864799466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31330122-AZ7QivrBaPsx4Hbmeome-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 517k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31330122-1793864799466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31330122-AZ7QivrBaPsx4Hbmeome-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 758.9k
Equity ratio: 58.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31330122-1793864799466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31330122-AZ7QivrBaPsx4Hbmeome-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 618k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 519k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 560.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 517k |