Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -735.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31325986-1793946855287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31325986-AZBc93wKKoPZ9JXcZ3ey-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31325986-1793946855287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31325986-AZBc93wKKoPZ9JXcZ3ey-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -3.6m
Equity ratio: -203.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31325986-1793946855287
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31325986-AZBc93wKKoPZ9JXcZ3ey-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 167.8k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -177.5k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -523.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -1m |