Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -12.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31266971-1793950111856
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31266971-AZtGU-MX7MFYLSEq8Mim-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 788.6k
Equity ratio: 99.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-31266971-1793950111856
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-31266971-AZtGU-MX7MFYLSEq8Mim-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 12.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 314.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 105k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -12.1k |